Clan Tourney Success in Kotei Season 2013 #10

Less banter. More chart. All three of the Kotei from last weekend are included (what, no Phoenix win?!).

Torn Asunder
Players% of FieldMade CutWon% Made CutRelative Chance of Making Cut
Crab23612.2%57324.2%18.4%
Crane1749.0%23213.2%-35.2%
Dragon1849.5%3317.9%-12.1%
Lion22611.7%40317.7%-13.3%
Mantis23112.0%61626.4%29.4%
Phoenix25113.0%661226.3%28.9%
Scorpion20310.5%38318.7%-8.3%
Spider1628.4%23214.2%-30.4%
Unicorn1688.7%42625.0%22.5%
Unaligned954.9%26227.4%
193040920.9%22.0%

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.