Ivory Edition Decklists #6 – All The T2 Decks Edition

I have been severely deficient in my usual decklist collection this Kotei season (which is why we’re only up to #6), but AEG has been collecting and posting all of the T2 decklists. You can check out all the individual decklists on the AEG Forums, and I am reposting them all here in one giant, not very nicely formatted list. Why?

Long-term convenience, for one – those T2 decklists will end up buried in a subforum on the AEG boards all nicely divided up one post at a time, while this list will have everything all at once in a big mess, but in a place that is more easily searchable on the internet (and can be searched within the post).

It also lets me ensure that the decklists stay around and available for the long term, in the event those parts of the AEG forums get hidden in an archive someday.

Probably more importantly, it serves as a public raw data repository for the (three?) decklist analysis posts that we will be putting up over the next week (or two, or whatever). Those posts will contain distillations of the raw data in this post, thus enabling others to check for errors in my work or to perform their own analyses.

So, without further ado, here are all of the first and second place decklists for every Kotei in the Ivory Edition environment:

Javier Paniagua – Spider

The Sinister Citadel of the Spider

3 Slave Pits
3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Shinomen Marsh
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Deep Harbor
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Ninube Shiho
3 Daigotsu Konishi
3 Daigotsu Meguro
2 Daigotsu Roburo
2 Daigotsu Onosaka
1 Daigotsu Endo
Daigotsu Kanpeki – Experienced 2
Daigotsu Kanpeki, the Shadow Emperor – Experienced 3
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Daigotsu Arakan – Experienced
Daigotsu Gyoken – Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
Tsi Hayamizu, the Hand of Steel

3 Unsettling Gathering
3 Unholy Strike
3 Entrenched Position
3 Advance Warning
3 Okura is Released
2 Back to the Front
2 Planted Evidence
2 Deliberations
2 A Champion’s Strike
2 Blind Honor
2 Kharmic Strike
2 Contentious Terrain
2 The Turtle’s Shell
1 Versatile Army
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Khalimpeh-jiak
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Artur Szymała – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
Jutsushi Sensei

3 Bayushi Masashi
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Jin-e
3 Yogo Nobukai
3 Bayushi Toshimo
2 Bayushi Meiko
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
The Sorrow – Experienced
Shosuro Kameyoi – Experienced

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Geisha House
3 Slave Pits
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Jade Mine
2 Small-Time Bully
1 Counting House
1 Abundant Farmlands
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Planted Evidence
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 The Crystal Tears
3 Unholy Strike
3 Unassailable Defense
3 Final Sacrifice
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Coward!
2 Fall Back!
2 Sudden Movement
2 The Greater Threat
2 Entrenched Position
2 Suffer the Consequences
1 Unpleasant Truths
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Justice of the Crane
Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Rafal Skorupski – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 A Fever in the Blood

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Small-Time Bully
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
1 Jiramu’s Court
1 Counting House
The Ivory Dojo
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Yogo Takashi
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Shosuro Hotaka
1 Iuchi Wattu
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Shosuro Kameyoi – Experienced
Bayushi Kahoku – Experienced 2

3 Kamalakar’s Harem
3 The Company You Keep
3 Tactical Setback
3 Oppression
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Flashy Technique
3 Ramifications
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Unseemly Alliance
2 Favors
2 Breaking the Rhythm
A Game of Dice

Ring of Earth
Ring of Fire
Ring of the Void

 

Derek Spitz – Scorpion

Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
Jutsushi Sensei

3 Bayushi Meiko
3 Bayushi Mituya
3 Bayushi Toshimo
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Shosuro Keiichi
3 Yogo Nobukai
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Geisha House
2 Slave Pits
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
The Ivory Dojo
Temple of Tengen

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Deliberations
3 Unholy Strike
3 Suffer the Consequences
3 Advanced Warning
2 Sneak Attack
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Tactical Setback
2 Back to the Front
2 Blanketed Forest
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Storm Forged Blade
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
False Ring of the Void

 

Jim Chin – Dragon

Remote Monastery of the Dragon
Hojatsu Sensei

1 Military Alliance

3 Gold Mine
3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Fudoist Temple
1 Nexus of Lies
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Temple of Tengen
Bamboo Harvesters

2 Togashi Korimi
2 Mirumoto Tsuda
3 Mirumoto Kazuya
3 Mirumoto Hatsuto
3 Mirumoto Niwa
2 Mirumoto Tsukazu
Kitsuki Kinaro – Experienced
Togashi Mitsu – Inexperienced
Togashi Nobaru – Experienced
The Dark Naga
Mirumoto Kalen – Experienced
Kakita Hideo
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced

3 Come One at a Time
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Magistrate Falls
3 Turtle’s Shell
3 Sudden Movement
3 In Stillness, Forge the Soul
3 Demonstrating Technique
2 Reprisal
2 Do Not Delay!
Elemental Adroitness
Creating Order

3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
3 Versatile Blade
2 Sadamune Blade
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Justin Lee – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
Jutsushi Sensei

3 Geisha House
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Jiramu’s Court
2 Small-Time Bully
1 Counting House
The Ivory Dojo
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Jin-e
3 Yogo Nobukai
2 Bayushi Meiko
2 Bayushi Dakatsu
The Sorrow – Experienced
Bayushi Kahoku – Experienced 2
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2

3 Vigilant Eyes
3 Planted Evidence
3 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
3 The Company You Keep
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Unholy Strike
3 Ramifications
3 Strategic Withdrawal
2 The Greater Threat
2 Discretionary Valor
2 Unassailable Defense
2 Unpleasant Truths
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced
Ancestral Armory of the Scorpion Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Adam Fry – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Marketplace
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Family Dojo
2 House of Prophecy
1 Deep Harbor
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Kinta
1 Iuchi Wattu
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced 2
Zansho – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Unholy Strike
3 Sudden Movement
3 Unsettling Gathering
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Back to the Front
3 Steal an Advantage
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Deliberations
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Merchant Guard
2 Expert Archers
2 Sparrow Clan Aide
2 Chagatai’s Legion
2 Frontier Farmer
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Earth
Ring of Water
Ring of the Void

 

Jose Luis Tagarro- Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Family Dojo
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 Famous Bazaar
The Emerald Dojo
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Iuchi Chiwa
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Moto Alagh
Tsi Hayamizu, the Hand of Steel
Zansho – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Shinjo Tselu – Experienced
Moto Taigo – Experienced
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent

3 Kharmic Strike
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Advance Warning
3 Unholy Strike
2 Sudden Movement
2 Pack Tactics
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Fall Back!
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Ominous Armor
3 Long-Range Scouts
3 Spitting Llama
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Jesse Anderson – Mantis

1 Legionnaire’s Appointment

3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Kobune Port
3 Shrine to Hachiman
3 Family Dojo
2 Merchant Atoll
1 Deep Harbor
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Moshi Madohime
3 Moshi Ikako
3 Tsuruchi Kaito
3 Tsuruchi Gosho
2 Yoritomo Ichido
Yoritomo Hiromi, the Growing Storm – Experienced 2
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Moshi Rukia – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Okazaki, Breaker of Wills

3 Back to the Front
3 Unsettling Gathering
3 Sudden Movement
3 Uncertainty
3 Unholy Strike
3 Planted Evidence
2 Suffer to Consequences
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Spearmen
3 Incendiary Archers
3 Expert Archers
3 Khalimpeh-jiak
2 Elephant Cavalry
Koan’s Staff
Ancestral Armor of the Mantis Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Ben Cummings – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Traveling Market
3 Stables
3 Family Dojo
2 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Coastal Pearl Bed
2 Recruitment Station
2 Shrine to Hachiman
1 General’s Hatamoto
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Utaku Sayaka
3 Utaku Sang-Ju
3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
3 Shinjo Okiau
Moto Naleesh – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Shinjo Tselu – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent

3 Incapacitated
3 The False Route
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Allied Efforts
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Contentious Terrain
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 The Crystal Tears
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Spitting Llama
3 Long-Range Scouts
3 Medium Cavalry
Koan’s Staff
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Jeff Valade – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Journey’s End Siege

3 Productive Mine
3 Family Dojo
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Marketplace
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Famous Bazaar
1 Deep Harbor
1 Shrine to Hachiman
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Myuken
Asukai, the Tireless
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Reprisal
3 Steal an Advantage
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Wounded in Battle
2 Back to the Front
1 Lakeside Retreat
1 Blanketed Forest
1 Contentious Terrain
Creating Order

3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Expert Archers
3 Spitting Llama
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Earth

 

David Lapp – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Vast Paddy Fields
3 Farmer’s Market
3 Ashigaru Fort
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
1 Slanderer
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Yogo Takashi
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Bayushi Jin-e
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced

3 Oppression
3 Planted Evidence
3 Ramifications
3 Tactical Setback
3 Honor Replaces Rage
3 Deliberations
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Unholy Strike
3 Uncertainty
2 Flashy Technique
2 Expensive Achievement
2 The Legions Might

Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan – Experienced

Kamalakar’s Harem

 

Corey Beahon – Dragon

The Remote Monastery of the Dragon
Hojatsu Sensei

Journey’s End Siege
1 Military Alliance

3 Ashigaru Fort
3 Vast Paddy Fields
3 Gold Mine
3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Mirumoto Hatsuto
3 Mirumoto Niwa
3 Mirumoto Tsukazu
2 Mirumoto Nokkai
2 Mirumoto Tsuda
1 Mirumoto Yasushi
Kimura, Forgiver of Sins
Mirumoto Shikei, the Laughing Dragon – Experienced
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
Togashi Mitsu – Inexperienced
Togashi Noboru – Experienced 2
Mirumoto Kalen – Experienced

3 Demonstrating Technique
3 Entrenched Position
3 Iaijutsu Dojo
3 Weakness Exposed
2 In Stillness, Forge the Soul
2 Reprisal
2 Sudden Movement
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Do Not Delay!
2 Back to the Front
2 Come One at a Time
Creating Order
Elemental Adroitness

3 Family Sword
3 Utaku’s Destiny
2 Justice of the Crane
2 Akodo Kaiken

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

AJ Valle – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Traveling Market
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Stables
3 Family Dojo
2 Famous Bazaar
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvester – Experienced

3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Moto Okano
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Shinjo Tobita
3 Shinjo Sujikaro
1 Iuchi Wattu
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced 2

3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Versatile Army
3 Advance Warning
2 Fall Back!
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Back to the Front
2 Entrenched Position
2 Coward!
2 The False Route
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 The Crystal Tears
1 The Turtle’s Shell
1 Breaking the Rhythm
Creating Order

3 Light Cavalry
3 Spitting Llama
3 Elephant Cavalry

Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Akos Novak – Unicorn
The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Shrine to Hachiman
3 Stables
2 Tavelling Market
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Family Library
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Moto Okano
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Komori Taruko
2 Iuchi Chiua
2 Shinjo Yoshie
1 Iuchi Wattu
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Morito Inoue, Scourge of the Plains
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Tonfajutsu
2 Sudden Movement
2 A Champion Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Back to the Front
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Siering Siege
2 Versatile Army
Creating Order

3 Ward of Air
3 Storm-forged Blade
2 Summon Fushicho
2 Utaku’s Destiny
1 Justice of the Crane
1 Omnius Armor
Koan’s Whisper
Koan’s Staff
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced
Ring of Earth

 

Steve Palumbo – Mantis
Fruitful Port of the Mantis

2 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Frost Dragon Festival
Inari’s Festival
Dark Audience

3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
Temple of Tengen
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
2 Family Library

3 Ogre Bushi
3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Minikui no Oni
1 Iuchi Wattu
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Moshi Tomiko – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
The Shakash – Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Back to the Front
3 Advance Warning
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Incapacitated
2 Come One at a Time
2 Treachery and Deceit
1 Fall Back
Creating Order

3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
1 Utaku’s Destiny
1 Hellbeast
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Jeff Williamson – Crab
The Impregnable Fortress of the Crab

An End to Hostilities
Dark Audience
3 Iron Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
2 Deep Harbor
2 Roaming Caravan
1 Secluded Outpost
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Hida Toranosuke
3 Hiruma Koru
3 Hiruma Tsurao
3 Kaiu Gorobei
2 Komori Taruko
Tsi Hayamizu, the Hand of Steel
Hida O-Ushi – Inexperienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Kaiu Esumi – Experienced
Kuni Renyu – Experienced 2
Hiruma Nikaru, the Flesh Eater – Experienced 2
Hida Kisada, the Little Bear – Experienced

3 Iaijutsu Dojo
3 Sudden Movement
2 Weakness Exposed
2 A Champion’s Strike
2 Back to the Front
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Come One at a Time
2 Coward!
2 Determined Challenge
2 Fall Back!
1 Move the Troops
Creating Order

3 Akodo Kaiken
2 Bounty Hunter
2 Justice of the Crane
2 Family Sword
1 Exquisite Nagamaki of the Fox Clan
Heart of Fudo – Experienced 2
Maddened Horde
Ancestral Armor of the Crab Clan – Experienced
Koan’s Whisper

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Daniel Nagy – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Family Dojo
3 Marketplace
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
2 Shrine to Hachiman
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Myuken
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless

3 Unholy Strike
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Advance Warning
2 Steal an Advantage
2 Elephant Cavalry
2 Sudden Movement
2 Versatile Army
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Deliberation
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Back to the Front
1 Fall Back!
1 Incendiary Archers
1 Blanketed Forest
Creating Order

3 Spitting Llama
3 Expert Archers
2 Band of Brothers
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Chris “Jeff” Medico – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Shrine to Hachiman
1 Temple of Tengen

3 Sasada
3 Tsuruchi Kaito
3 Tsuruchi Rin
3 Tsuruchi Shusaku
3 Yoritomo Toganin
2 Tsuruchi Gosho
1 Iuchi Wattu
Moshi Rukia Experienced
Yoritomo Minori Experienced
Yoritomo Hiromi Experienced
Tsuruchi Inexperienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced

3 Unsettling Gathering
3 Unholy Strike
3 Planted Evidence
2 Deliberations
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Versatile Army
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 Back to the Front
2 Fall Back!
2 Uncovering the Culprit
Creating Order

3 Spearmen
3 Expert Archers
3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Khalimpeh-jiak
Ancestral Armor of the Mantis Clan Experienced
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Anthony Lawrence – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Copper Mine
3 Traveling Market
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Suana Dojo
3 Fudoist Temple
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs

3 Akodo Kenaro
3 Matsu Agai
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
3 Matsu Morito
3 Matsu Miura
2 Matsu Misato
Zansho Experienced
Jikoji, Fist of Stone
Akodo Kano Experienced
Akodo Uehara Experienced
Akodo Dairuko, the Steel Lion Experienced 2
Akodo Kamina Experienced
Kaiu Esumi Experienced

3 Death of the Winds
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Coward!
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Determined Challenge
2 Back to the Front
2 Fall Back!
2 Sudden Movement
2 Entrenched Position
2 The Crystal Tears
2 The Turtle’s Shell
Creating Order

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
3 Kikage Zumi Initiates
2 Watch Commander
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Jym Chee – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn
Akikazu Sensei

3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
3 Vengeful Populace
3 Family Dojo
2 Family Library
2 Fudoist Temple
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Moto Paikao
3 Moto Alagh
1 Iuchi Wattu
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess Experienced
Shinjo Tselu Experienced
Shinjo Kinto Experienced 2
Moto Ming-Gwok Experienced
Iuchi Karasu Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
The Shakash Experienced
Zansho Experienced

3 Back to the Front
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Lakeside Retreat
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Unsettling Gathering
3 Entrenched Position
3 Versatile Army
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Reprisal
2 The Turtle’s Shell
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Spitting Llama
3 Ominous Armor
3 Family Sword
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan Experienced

Ring of Earth

 

John Seals – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Family Dojo
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

Iuchi Karasu Inexperienced
1 Kaiu Nakagawa
Moto Ming-Gwok Experienced
3 Moto Okano
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Shinjo Sujikaro
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Utaku Sang-ju
Shinjo Tselu Experienced
Shinjo Kinto Experienced 2
Zansho Experienced

3 Versatile Army
3 Unholy Strike
3 Reprisal
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Advance Warning
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Fall Back!
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Back to the Front
Creating Order

3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Light Cavalry
3 Spitting Llama
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Will Abbott – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

2 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Frost Dragon Festival
Inari’s Festival
Dark Audience

3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
Temple of Tengen
The Topaz Dojo

3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Ogre Bushi
3 Minikui no Oni
1 Iuchi Wattu
The Dark Naga Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Moshi Tomiko Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
The Shakash Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Incapacitated
3 Advance Warning
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Back to the Front
2 Come One at a Time
2 Treachery and Deceit
2 Fall Back
Creating Order

3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
1 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Matthew Paddon – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

2 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Inari’s Festival
Frost Dragon Festival
Dark Audience

3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Ogre Bushi
3 Minikui no Oni
1 Iuchi Wattu
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced
Moshi Tomiko Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
The Shakash Experienced
The Dark Naga Experienced
Ichiro Otani

3 Kobune Port
3 Slave Pits
3 Jade Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
Temple of Tengen
The Topaz Dojo

3 Weakness Exposed
3 Sudden Movement
3 Incapacitated
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Advance Warning
3 Back to the Front
2 Come One at a Time
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Treachery and Deceit
1 Fall Back
Creating Order

3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
3 Versatile Blade
1 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Cédric Giroux – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Stables
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs

3 Iuchi Chiwa
3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Moto Okan
2 Shinjo Tobita
2 Shinjo Yoshie
1 Moto Chinua
Iuchi Karasu Inexperienced
Moto Ming-Gwok Experienced
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess Experienced
The Dark Naga Experienced
The Shakash Experienced
Tsuruchi Inexperienced
Togashi Mitsu Inexperienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Blanketed Forest
3 Deliberations
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Entrenched Position
3 Versatile Army
2 Holding Cells
2 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Expensive Achievement
1 New Cavalry Tactics
1 Contentious Terrain
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Frontier Farmer
3 Spitting Llama
2 Fudo’s Fiends
1 Chagatai’s Legion

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Min Jern Koo – Phoenix

The Eternal Temple of the Phoenix

Frost Dragon Festival
Changing the Game

3 Nexus of Lies
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Silver Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
2 Poorly Placed Garden
2 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Isawa Amihiko
3 Isawa Kamiko
2 Shiba Tsurao
2 Shiba Michiki
2 Isawa Koizumi
2 Shiba Tsukimi, the Blind Phoenix
Isawa Shunryu, the Infinite Eye
Tonbo Inuyama, the Eye of Tomorrow
Bayushi Kachiko Experienced CoM

3 Block Supply Lines
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Flashy Technique
3 Come One at a Time
3 Tactical Setback
2 Final Sacrifice
2 Merchant Patronage
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Return to Action
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Seeking the Way
2 Ward of Air
2 Words of Consecration
2 Touch of Death
Ancestral Armor of the Phoenix Clan Experienced
Blood of the Preserver Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Brandon Snyder – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion

3 Copper Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Suana Dojo
2 Deep Harbor
2 Traveling Market
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Ikoma Ichimoko
3 Ikoma Yoshimoko
3 Matsu Agai
3 Matsu Miura
2 Matsu Misato
2 Akodo Daiken
Akodo Dairuko, the Steel Lion Experienced 2
Akodo Kamina Experienced
Akodo Tsudoken Experienced 2
Matsu Nimuro Experienced 2
Morito Inoue, Scourge of the Plains

3 Kikage Zumi Initiates
3 Skeletal Troops
3 Haramaki-do
3 Khalimpeh-jiak

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

3 Fall Back!
3 Okura Is Released
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Back to the Front
2 Deliberations
2 For the Fallen
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 The Crystal Tears
1 Thoughtless Sacrifice
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

 

Pierson Browne – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience

3 Deep Harbor
3 Imperial Explorer’s Dojo
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
2 Small-Time Bully
2 Vengeful Populace
2 Famous Bazaar
Temple of Tengen
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Kakita Ujirou
3 Doji Etsuki
3 Doji Soeka
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Doji Hoturi Inexperienced
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade Experienced
Kakita Hideo, the Fallen Keeper Experienced 2
Kakita Ichigiku Experienced
Kitsuki Kinaro Experienced
Suzume Shindo, the Final Blade

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Come One at a Time
3 Demonstrating Technique
3 Entrenched Position
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Bounty Hunter
3 Family Sword
3 Justice of the Crane
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Iaijutsu Dojo
2 Inspired Devotion
1 Unsettling Gathering
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void
Ring of Water

 

Brian Stewart – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Copper Mine
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Suana Dojo
3 Traveling Market
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Akodo Daiken
3 Matsu Tayuko
3 Matsu Ryohei
3 Matsu Miura
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
2 Matsu Choiko
2 Kitsu Miro
2 Akodo Kenaro
Ikoma Natsu Experienced
Akodo Dairuko, the Steel Lion Experienced

3 Allied Efforts
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Chaos of Battle
3 Defensive Formation
3 For the Fallen
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
2 Back to the Front
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Entrenched Position
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Suffer the Consequenced
2 Versatile Army

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Andre Rinn – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

Dark Audience
Frost Dragon Festival
3 Glimpse of the Unicorn

1 Deep Harbor
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Mine
2 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Kobune Port
3 Slave Pits
2 Vengeful Populace
Temple of Tengen

3 Iuchi Wattu
3 Minikui no Oni
3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Ogre Bushi
Akodo Tsudoken Experienced 2
Moshi Tomiko Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
The Dark Naga Experienced
The Shakash Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Back to the Front
3 Expanding the Gardens
3 Holding Cells
3 Tonfajutsu
3 Unsettling Gathering
2 Planted Evidence
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Deliberations
1 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
Creating Order

3 Family Sword
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water
Ring of the Void

 

Matthew Paddon – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

Frost Dragon Festival
Inari’s Festival
Dark Audience
2 Glimpse of the Unicorn

3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
1 Temple of Tengen
1 The Topaz Dojo
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library

3 Ogre Bushi
3 Minikui no Oni
3 Yoritomo Toganin
1 Iuchi Wattu
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Moshi Tomiko – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
The Shakash – Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
1 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Incapacitated
3 Back to the Front
3 Advance Warning
2 Come One at a Time
2 Treachery and Deceit
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
1 Fall Back
Creating Order

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Guillermo Vecilla – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Deep Harbor
2 Family Library
2 Famous Bazaar
Oracle Of The Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

Dark Audience

3 Utaku Izimi
3 Moto Okano
3 Utaku Sang­ju
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Shinjo Okiau
2 Iuchi Chiwa
1 Moto Paikao
1 Iuchi Wattu
Moto Naleesh, The Living Goddess – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced

3 Entrenched Position
3 Sudden Movement
3 Versatile Army
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Advance Warning
3 Tonfajutsu
2 Kharmic Strike
2 Coward!
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Contentious Terrain
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Storm­forged Blade
3 Reinforced Parangu
3 Khalimpeh­jiak

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Jacob Hampton – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Stables
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Traveling Market
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Family Dojo
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 General’s Hatamoto
Bamboo Harvester – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Moto Okano
3 Utaku Sang-Ju
3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Shinjo Sujikaro
1 Iuchi Wattu
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess – Experienced
Shinjo Tselu – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Moto Ming-Qwok – Experienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced

3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Reprisal
3 Versatile Army
3 Advance Warning
2 Sudden Movement
2 Fall Back
2 Back to the Front
2 Entrenched Position
2 Uncovering the Culprit
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 The Turtle’s Shell
1 Thoughtless Sacrifice
1 The False Route
1 A Champion’s Strike
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Camel Mounts
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Earth

 

Jace Furches – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Family Dojo
3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Utaku Sang-ju
3 Utaku Sayaka
3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
2 Iuchi Chiwa
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced

3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 Incapactiated
3 The Crystal Tears
3 Entrenched Position
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Advance Warning
2 Suffer the Consequences
2 Sudden Movement
2 Unsettling Gathering
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Storm Forge Blade
3 Ominous Armor
3 Spitting Llama
2 Commander’s Steed
1 Medium Cavalry

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Dario Perri – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
Jutsushi Sensei

Bamboo Harvesters XP
Oracle of the Void
1 Counting House
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Small Time bully
3 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Yukihime´s Hot Springs
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Nexus of Lies

1 Bayushi Nitoshi, The Poison Mask
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Toshimo
3 Bayushi Akane
1 Bayushi Kachiko
3 Bayushi Meiko
3 Yogo Nobukai
1 The Sorrow
3 Ninube Shiho

3 Kamalakar´s Harem

3 Entrenched Position
3 Tactical Setback
3 Ramifications
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Planted Evidence
3 Suffer the Consequences
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Unpleasant Truths
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Final Sacrifice
2 Defensive Grill
2 The Greater Threat
2 The Turtle’s Shell
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Heraclio Sanchez – Dragon
The Remote Monastery of the Dragon
Hojatsu Sensei

3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Gold Mine
2 Family Library
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Dark Audience

3 Mirumoto Hikuryo
3 Mirumoto Nokkai
2 Mirumoto Niwa
2 Mirumoto Tsukazu
2 Mirumoto Higaru
1 Iuchi Wattu
Kimura, Forgiver of Sins
Kitsuki Kinaro – Experienced
Togashi Noboru, the Shattered Star – Experienced
Togashi Mitsu – Inexperienced
P’an Ku – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Hiruma Nikaru, the Flesh Eater – Experienced 2
Kakita Hideo, the Fallen Keeper – Experienced 2
The Dark Naga – Experienced

3 A Magistrate Falls
3 In Stillness, Forge the Soul
3 Do Not Delay!
3 Sudden Movement
3 Demonstrating Technique
2 Sanctioned Duel
2 Entrenched Position
2 Strategic Withdrawal
1 Weakness Exposed
1 Come One at a Time
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Utaku’s Destiny
3 Akodo Kaiken
2 Versatile Blade
2 Lost Blade of the Maharaja
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced
Heart of Fudo – Experienced 2
Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Jon Palmer – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Family Dojo
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Productive Mine
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 Heavy Infantry Dojo
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Deep Harbor

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Myuken
2 Daidoji Gensai
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced

3 Deliberations
3 Unholy Strike
3 Advance Warning
3 Back to the Front
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 New Cavalry Tactics
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Expert Archers
3 Frontier Farmer
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Stephen Ryan – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Traveling Market
3 Stables
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Family Dojo
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Moto Alagh
3 Moto Okano
3 Shinjo Yoshie
2 Shinjo Sujikaro
2 Shinjo Okiau
1 Iuchi Wattu
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced
Shinjo Tselu – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Zansho – Experienced
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Deliberations
3 Lakeside Retreat
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Tactical Setback
3 Unholy Strike
3 Versatile Army
2 Allied Efforts
2 Unsettling Gathering
Creating Order

3 Khalimpeh-Jiak
3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Spitting Llama
2 Spearmen Cavalry
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Alexey Sidorenko – Mantis
The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

3 Kobune Port
3 Merchant Atoll
2 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Shrine to Hachiman
1 Productive Mine
1 Nexus of Lies
1 Counting House
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
The Emerald Dojo
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

Dark Audience
2 Purge of Fudoism

3 Tsuruchi Kaito
3 Moshi Madohime
3 Tsuruchi Gosho
3 Yoritomo Ichido
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Moshi Rukia – Experienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Yoritomo Hiromi – Experienced
Okazaki, Breaker of Wills

3 Discretionary Valor
3 Expensive Achievement
3 Unholy Strike
3 Fall Back!
3 Sudden Movement
3 Unsettling Gathering
2 Lonely Battlefield
2 Block Supply Lines
1 Creating Order

3 Ominous Armor
3 Incendiary Archers
2 Kalimpeh-jiak
2 Commander’s Steed
2 Expert Archers
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water
Ring of the Void

 

Will Abbott – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

2 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Frost Dragon Festival
Inari’s Festival
Dark Audience

3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
Temple of Tengen
The Topaz Dojo

3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Ogre Bushi
3 Minikui no Oni
1 Iuchi Wattu
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Moshi Tomiko – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
The Shakash – Experienced
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Family Sword
1 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Incapacitated
3 Advance Warning
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Back to the Front
2 Come One at a Time
2 Treachery and Deceit
2 Fall Back
Creating Order

 

AJ Valle – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Traveling Market
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Stables
3 Family Dojo
2 Famous Bazaar
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvester – Experienced

3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Moto Okano
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Shinjo Tobita
3 Shinjo Sujikaro
1 Iuchi Wattu
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced 2

3 Advanced Warning
3 False Route
3 Versatile Army
2 Fall Back
2 Back to the Front
2 Coward!
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Entrenched Position
2 The Crystal Tears
2 New Cavalry Tactics
1 Breaking the Rhythm
1 The Turtle’s Shell
Creating Order

3 Light Cavalry
3 Spitting Llama
3 Elephant Cavalry

Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Eric Gardiner – Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
The Topaz Dojo
Temple of Tengen

3 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Frost Dragon Festival
Dark Audience

3 Ogre Bushi
3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Minikui no Oni
1 Iuchi Wattu
Nishoji, the Steel Eyed
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Moshi Tomiko – Experienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Advanced Warning
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Back to the Front
3 Incapacitated
3 Sudden Movement
2 Treachery and Deceit
2 Fall Back
2 Come one at a Time
1 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
Creating Order

3 Family Sword
3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of the Void
Ring of Earth
Ring of Air
Ring of Water

 

Aaron Barto – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Family Dojo
3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 General’s Hatamoto
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Myuken
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Legulus
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Allied Efforts
3 Blanketed Forest
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Steal an Advantage
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
Creating Order

3 Band of Brothers
3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Expert Archers
3 Spitting Llama
1 Tiger Claw
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Bruno Campos Torrezam – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Travelling Market
3 Stables
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Productive Mine
1 Nexus of Lies
1 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Counting House
1 Secluded Outpost
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 General’s Hatamoto
Temple of Tengen
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Moto Okano
2 Iuchi Chiwa
2 Moto Paiken
2 Shinjo Yoshie
1 Moto Ulagan
1 Iuchi Wattu
1 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
1 Moto Alagh
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Moto Taigo, the Skull Taker – Experienced
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess – Experienced
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced

2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Turtle Shell
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Expensive Achievement
2 Advance Warning
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
2 Sudden Movement
2 Entrenched Position
1 Deliberations
1 Planted Evidence
1 Hidden Storehouse of House Rafiq
1 Coward!
Creating Order

3 Spitting Llama
3 Ominous Armor
3 Khalimpeh-jiak
2 Justice of the Crane
2 Searing Siege
1 Kiyoshi’s Wrath

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Ben Cumming – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Travelling Market
3 Stables
3 Family Dojo
2 Recruitment Station
2 Coastal Pearl Bed
1 General’s Hatamoto
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Utaku Sang-Ju
3 Utaku Sayaka
2 Utaku Izimi
2 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
2 Shinjo Okiau
Shinjo Tselu – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Moto Naleesh – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent

3 The False Route
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
2 Allied Efforts
2 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Lost in Transit
2 Contentious Terrain
2 The Crystal Tears
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Spitting Llama
3 Long-Range Scouts
3 Medium Cavalry
Koan’s Staff
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Will Abbott – Mantis
The Fruitful Port of the Mantis

2 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Frost Dragon Festival
Inari’s Festival
Dark Audience

3 Jade Mine
3 Slave Pits
3 Kobune Port
3 Famous Bazaar
2 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
Temple of Tengen
The Topaz Dojo

3 Minikui no Oni
3 Ogre Bushi
3 Yoritomo Toganin
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Moshi Tomiko – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Ichiro Otani, the Stone Breaker
Iuchi Wattu
The Shakash
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Sudden Movement
3 Weakness Exposed
3 Incapacitated
3 Back to the Front
3 Advance Warning
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Come One at a Time
2 Treachery and Deceit
1 Fall Back
1 Creating Order

3 Versatile Blade
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Utaku’s Destiny
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void
Ring of Water

 

Anthony Lawrence – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Suana Dojo
3 Traveling Market
3 Copper Mine
3 Fudoist Temple
3 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs

3 Akodo Kenaro
3 Matsu Agai
3 Matsu Miura
3 Ikoma Yoshimoko
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
2 Matsu Misato
Akodo Kano – Experienced
Akodo Uehara – Experienced
Akodo Dairuko – Experienced 2
Akodo Kamina – Experienced
Kaiu Esumi – Experienced
Zansho – Experienced
Jikoji, the Fist of Stone

3 Death of the Winds
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Coward!
2 Unholy Strike
2 Determined Challenge
2 Incapacitated
2 Back To The Front
2 Fall Back!
2 Sudden Movement
2 Entrenched Postition
2 The Crystal Tears
2 The Turtle’s Shell
Creating Order

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
3 Kikage Zumi Initiates
2 Watch Commander
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Water
Ring of Earth
Ring of Air

 

Nick Jones – Crane

The Exquisite Place of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Family Dojo
3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 Jade Pearl Inn
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
1 Deep Harbor
3 General’s Hatamoto
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Myuken
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Legulus
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Allied Efforts
3 Blanketed Forest
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Steal an Advantage
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
Creating Order

3 Band of Brothers
3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Expert Archers
3 Spitting Llama
1 Tiger Claw
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Giroux Cédric – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Famous Bazaar
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Stables
3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs

3 Utaku Sakiko
3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
3 Moto Okame
3 Iuchi Chiwa
2 Shinjo Yoshie
2 Shinjo Tobita
1 Moto Chinua
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
Zansho – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Moto Nalesh, the Living Godess – Experienced
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Moto Ming Gwok – Experienced

3 Blanketed Forest
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Advance Warning
3 Deliberation
3 Versatile Army
3 Entrenched Position
2 Holding Cells
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Unholy Strike
1 Contentious Terrain
1 Expensive Achievement
1 New Cavalry Tactics
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Spitting Lama
3 Frontier Farmer
2 Fudo’s Fiends
1 Chagatai Legion

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Simon Laurent – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 A Fever in the Blood

3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Small Time Bully
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
The Ivory Dojo

3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Armed Rice Farmer
3 Yoko Takashi
3 Shosuro Takazaki
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
Bayushi nitoshi – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2
Shosuro Kameyoi – Experienced
Iuchi Wattu

3 Mercantile Conflicts
3 Flashy Technique
3 Ramification
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Favors
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Unseemly Alliance
3 Oppression
3 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Inexplicable Challenge
A Game of Dice

Heart of Fudo – Experienced 2
Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan – Experienced

1 Ring of Earth
1 Ring of the Void

 

Randy Slaven – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Suana Dojo
3 Travelling Market
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Copper Mine
1 Secluded Shrine
1 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Matsu Miura
3 Matsu Ryohei
3 Matsu Agai
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
2 Ikoma Yoshimoko
2 Akodo Kenaro
2 Matsu Misato
Zansho – Experienced
Akodo Uehara – Experienced
Jikoji, Fist of Stone

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Spearmen
2 Kikage Zumi Initiates

3 Contentious Terrain
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 Incapacitated
3 Coward
3 Determined Challenge
3 Unholy Strike
3 Sudden Movement
2 Back to the Front
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Lakeside Retreat
Creating Order

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Jason Aken – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Marketplace
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Family Dojo
3 General’s Hatamoto
2 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Myuken
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tanshi
1 Kakita Ibara
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Tsuruchi Inexperienced
Asukai, the Tireless
Legulus
Zansho – Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Allied Efforts
3 Unholy Strike
3 Incapacitated
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Steal an Advantage
1 Contentious Terrain
1 The Crystal Tears
Creating Order

3 Band of Brothers
3 Expert Archers
3 Spearmen
3 Elephant Cavalry
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Melissa Bowers – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Poorly Placed Gardens
2 Deep Harbor
1 Counting House
The Turquoise Court

Changing the Game

3 Daidoji Soken
3 Doji Kurohime
3 Doji Dainagon
2 Doji Soeka
2 Kakita Amiki
Doji Hakuseki – Experienced 3
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade – Experienced
Asahina Shigemitsu – Experienced
Doji Tatsuki – Experienced
Yoritomo Yashinko – Experienced
Asahina Kitiaru – Experienced

3 Imperial Summons
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Wheels within Wheels
3 Entrenched Position
3 Favors
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Tactical Setback
3 Flashy Technique
A Game of Dice

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
Blood of the Preserver – Experienced

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Matt Schmaltz – Dragon

The Remote Monastery of the Dragon

3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Gold Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
1 Family Library
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Deep Harbor
1 General’s Hatamoto
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

The Empire’s Foe Exposed

3 Mirumoto Higaru
3 Togashi Korimi
1 Mirumoto Hatsuto
Kimura, Forgiver of Sins
Mirumoto Kalen – Experienced
Mirumoto Shikei, the Laughing Dragon – Experienced
Togashi Mitsu – Inexperienced
Togashi Noboru – Experienced 2
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
Tsi Hayamizu
Tsuruchi – Inexperienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Zansho – Experienced
Iuchi Wattu

3 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 In Stillness, Forge the Soul
2 A Champion’s Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Entrenched Position
2 Sudden Movement
2 Come One at a Time
1 Fall Back
1 Find Your Center
1 New Cavalry Tactics
1 The Crystal Tears
1 Advance Warning
1 Determined Challenge
1 Blanketed Forest
Creating Order
Elemental Adroitness

3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Family Sword
2 Tiger Claw

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Lloyd Videz – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 House of Prophecy
3 Marketplace
3 Family Dojo
3 The Breeding Grounds
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
The Emerald Dojo

3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Tobei
3 Daidoji Kinta
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced 2
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Asukai the Tireless

3 Back to the Front
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Shield Wall
3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Chagatai’s Legion
3 Incendiary Archers
3 Spearmen
3 Expert Archers
3 Spearmen Cavalry
3 Watch Commander
3 Ominous Armor
3 Exquisite Nagimaki of the Fox Clan
3 Kshatriya Artifact
1 Heart of Fudo – Experienced 2

Ring of the Void

 

KC Wong – Unicorn
The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Stables
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Traveling Market
2 Productive MIne
2 Deep Harbor
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
Temple of Tengen
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Dark Audience

3 Moto Alagh
3 Utaku Sang-ju
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Moto Okano
2 Iuchi Chiwa
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent
Iuchi Wattu
Moto Naleesh, the Living Godess
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto Experienced
Shinjo Kinto Experienced 2

3 Unsettling Gathering
3 Entrenched Position
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Expensive Achievement
2 Versatile Army
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Advanced Warning
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Reprisal
1 Coward
1 The False Route
1 Kharmic Strike
Creating Order

3 Ominous Armor
2 Justice of the Crane
2 Storm-Forged Blade
1 Utaku’s Destiny
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn – Experienced
The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced
Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Walbert Ibara: Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
Jutsushi Sensei

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Slave Pits
2 Productive Mine
3 Geisha House
2 Abundant Farmlands
1 Yukihime Hot Springs
1 Temple of Tengen
1 Bamboo Harversters Experienced
1 Counting House

3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Mifuyu
3 Bayushi Meiko
3 Shosuro Tosaku
3 Shosuro Tagiso
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Yogo Nobukai
1 Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced
1 Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced 2

3 Tactical Set Back
3 Deliberations
3 Allied Efforts
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Suffer the Consequences
3 Unholy Strike
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Unpleasant Truths
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Ritual Preparation
1 A Game of Dice
1 Creating Order

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Storm Forged Blade
3 Frontier Farmer
1 Koan’s Staff

1 Ring of Air

 

Michael Palser – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Productive Mine
3 Heavy Infantry Dojo
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Family Dojo
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Kakita Ibara
3 Daidoji Tanshi
2 Daidoji Gensai
2 Daidoji Ujirou
2 Myuken
The Shakash – Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
Zansho – Experienced
Asukai, The Tireless

3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Advance Warning
3 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Back to the Front
2 Sudden Movement
2 Versatile Army
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Deliberations
2 Turtle’s Shell
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Expert Archers
3 Frontier Farmer
Koan’s Staff

Ring of the Void
Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Tolis Koutsikos – Scorpion
The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

1 A Fever in the Blood
1 Political Standoff

1 Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
3 Exquisite Silk Works
1 Imperial Explorer’s Dojo
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Nexus of Lies
1 Oracle of the Void – Experienced
2 Small-Time Bully
1 The Ivory Dojo

3 Bayushi Akane
1 Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
1 Bayushi Kahoku – Experienced 2
1 Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2
3 Bayushi Shizuka
2 Otomo Demiyah
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Yogo Takashi

1 A Game of Dice
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Delicate Gamble
1 Dying Remonstration
3 Encircled Terrain
2 Favors
1 Flashy Technique
1 Imperial Summons
3 Inexplicable Challenge
2 Mercantile Conflict
3 Oppression
1 Planted Evidence
3 Ramifications
1 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Tactical Setback
2 The Company You Keep

3 Kamalakar’s Harem
1 Map of the Northern Colonies

1 False Ring of Water
1 Ring of Air
1 Ring of Earth
1 Ring of Fire

 

Kamil Magda – Crane
The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience

3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Brilliant Cascade Inn
2 Small-time Bully
1 Counting House
Temple of Tengen
The Ivory Dojo
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Soken
3 Doji Etsuki
3 Doji Soeka
2 Kakita Amiki
2 Doji Razan
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade
Doji Hoturi – Inexperienced
Kakita Hideo, the Fallen Keeper
Kakita Ichigiku – Experienced
Suzume Shindo, the Final Blade
Kitsuki Kinaro – Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced

3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Come One at a Time
3 Demonstrating Technique
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Sudden Movement
3 Entrenched Position
2 Two Steady Breaths
2 Weakness Exposed
2 My Lord’s Favor
2 Iaijutsu Dojo
2 Open Emotion
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Bounty Hunter
3 Family Sword
3 Justice of the Crane

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void
Ring of Fire

 

Jack Murray – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Journey’s End Siege

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
2 Deep Harbor
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Kakita Ibara
2 Daidoji Tanshi
Iweko Seiken
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Zansho – Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless

3 Contentious Terrain
3 Entrenched Position
3 Fall Back!
3 Unholy Strike
2 Back to the Front
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Incapacitated
2 Sudden Movement
2 The Crystal Tears
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
1 Deliberations
1 Directing the Battle
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Band of Brothers
3 Expert Archers

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

James Balthis – Crane

Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Productive Mine
3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Family Dojo
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 House of Prophecy
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Myuken
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Tametaka
2 Daidoji Ujirou
2 Daidoji Gensai
1 Kakita Ibara
1 The Shakash – Experienced
1 Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
1 Zansho – Experienced
1 Asukai, the Tireless

3 The Turtle’s Shell
3 Unholy Strike
3 Advance Warning
3 New Cavalry Tactics
2 Versatile Army
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Back to the Front
2 Sudden Movement
2 Lakeside Retreat
1 Deliberations
1 For the Fallen
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Expert Archers
2 Band of Brothers
1 Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

1 Ring of Air
1 Ring of Earth
1 Ring of Fire

 

Randy Green – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Copper Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Traveling Market
3 Fudoist Temple
3 Suana Dojo
1 Deep Harbor
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Matsu Ryohei
3 Matsu Tayuko
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
3 Akodo Daiken
2 Matsu Misato
2 Matsu Miura
2 Matsu Choiko
1 Matsu Morito
Akodo Dairuko, the Steel Lion
Zansho – Experienced
Akodo Tsudoken – Experienced 2
Jikoji, Fist of Stone

3 Unholy Strike
3 Incapacitated
3 Entrenched Position
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 New Cavalry Tactics
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 For the Fallen
2 Coward!
2 Sudden Movement
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Versatile Army
1 Marshal Your Strength
1 Deliberations
1 Suffer the Consequences
Creating Order

3 Sparrow Clan Aide

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Pavlos Toufidis – Crane
The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Marketplace
1 Family Library
1 Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
2 House of Prophecy
1 Imperial Explorer’s Dojo
1 Oracle of the Void – Experienced
1 Temple of Tengen
1 The Emerald Dojo

1 Asukai, the Tireless
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
2 Daidoji Tobei
2 Daidoji Ujirou
1 Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
1 The Dark Naga – Experienced
2 Kakita Ujirou
1 Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced
1 The Shakash – Experienced

1 A Game of Dice
2 Advance Warning
1 Creating Order
2 Deliberations
3 The Crystal Tears
2 The Turtle’s Shell
3 Unholy Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
3 Versatile Army
1 Lakeside Retreat
2 New Cavalry Tactics
1 Contentious Terrain
2 Incapacitated
2 Sudden Movement
1 Thoughtless Sacrifice

3 Expert Archers
3 Khalimpeh-jiak
1 Koan’s Staff
3 Ominous Armor

1 Ring of Earth
1 Ring of Air
1 Ring of Water

 

Mike George – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Tobei
3 Daidoji Kinta
2 Daidoji Tanshi
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced 2
Daidoji Tametaka – Experienced

3 Traveling Market
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Marketplace
3 House of Prophecy
2 Family Library
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced
Temple to Tengen

3 Unholy Strike
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Entrenched Position
3 Fearful Volley
3 Back to the Front
3 The Crystal Tears
3 Fall Back
3 Sudden Movement
2 Return to Action
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Deliberations
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Frontier Farmer
3 Ashigaru Spearmen

 

Tomasz Nalepka – Crane
The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience
3 Ogre Bushi
3 Minikui No Oni
3 The Lost Colossus
Iuchi Wattu
Hiruma Nikaru, the Flesh Eater
The Shakash – Experienced
Nishoji, the Steel Eyed
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Hida Kaiji
Akodo Tsudoken – Experienced 2
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk of Death

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Marketplace
3 General’s Hatamoto
2 Heavy Infantry Dojo
1 Yukihime’s Hot Spring
1 Deep Harbor
Temple of Tengen
Bamboo Harvesters

3 Fall Back
3 Back to the Front
3 Strength of the Bear
3 Lakeside Retreat
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Imperial Summons
2 Holding Cells
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Advance Warning
1 Incapacitated
1 Planted Evidence
1 Versatile Army
Creating Order

3 Justice of the Crane
3 Hellbeast
2 Utaku’s Destiny
1 Family Sword
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Earth
Ring of Air
Brendan Quigley – Lion
The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

Journey’s End Siege
Purge of Fudoism
1 Bamboo Harvesters – exp
3 Copper Mine
1 Deep Harbor
1 Family Library
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Jade Works
3 Suana Dojo
3 Traveling Market

3 Akodo Daiken
1 Akodo Dairuko – exp
1 Akodo Dairuko, the Steel Lion – exp2
1 Akodo Kano – exp
1 Ikoma Ayumu
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
1 Iweko Seiken
2 Matsu Agai
3 Matsu Miura
3 Matsu Morito
1 Matsu Nimuro – exp2
1 Matsu Ryohei

3 Back to the Front
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 For the Fallen
3 Contentious Terrain
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Kharmic Strike
2 Soul’s Sacrifice
2 Steal an Advantage
2 Sudden Movement
2 Advance Warning
1 Lakeside Retreat
1 The Turtle’s Shell
1 Encircled Terrain
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
Koan’s Staff
Ominous Armor

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Jace Furches – Crane

Exquisite Palace of the Crane

3 Poorly Placed Garden
3 Marketplace
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
2 Yuikihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
1 Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Doji Shiraou
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Doji Soeka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Soken
1 Suzume Shindo, the Final Blade
1 Iuchi Wattu
1 Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade

3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Entrenched Position
3 Unholy Strike
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Blocked Supply Lines
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Tactical Setback
3 Suffer the Consequences
2 The False Route
2 Uncertainty
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Advance Warning
1 Merchant Patronage
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Roby Swann – Crab

The Impregnable Fortress of the Crab

Dark Audience

3 Iron Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Jade Mine
2 Roaming Caravan
1 Deep Harbor
1 Secluded Shrine
1 Counting House
Temple of Tengen
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Hida Ayahi
3 Hida Saiyuki
3 Hida Kurabi
3 Kaiu Gorobei
3 Hida Toranosuke
3 Hida Iguchi
1 Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
1 Hida O-Ushi – Inexperienced
1 Hiruma Nikaru, the Flesh Eater – Experienced 2

3 Entrenched Position
3 Versatile Army
3 Coward!
3 For the Fallen
2 Back to the Front
2 Sudden Movement
2 Ritual Preparation
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Suffer the Consequences
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Fall Back!
2 Determined Challenge
1 Holding Cells
Creating Order

3 Camel Mounts
2 Elephant Cavalry

Ring of Earth
Ring of Air
Ring of the Void

 

Tim Casey – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Small Time Bully
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Jiramu’s Court
Ivory Dojo
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Yogo Hanami
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Yogo Takashi
Iuchi Wattu
Bayushi Kachiko
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Shosuro Kamoyoi – Experienced

3 Encircled Terrain
3 Ramifications
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Return to Action
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Oppression
2 Faint Praise
2 Planted Evidence
2 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Sleight of Hand
Creating Order
A Game of Dice
Overwhelming Chaos

3 Court Scribe
2 Kamalakar’s Harem

Ring of the Void

 

Greg Wong – Dragon
The Remote Monastery of the Dragon
Hojatsu Sensei

3 Glimpse of the Unicorn
Dark Audience

3 Gold Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
2 Deep Harbour
1 Family Library

3 Komori Taruko
3 Mirumoto Higaru
3 Togashi Korimi
Tsi Hayamizu, The Hand of Steel
Mirumoto Shikei, The Laughing Dragon
Soshi Kodanshi Experienced
Togashi Mitsu Inexperienced
Kimura, Forgiver of Sins
Mirumoto Kalen Experienced
Tsuruchi Inexperienced
Moto Ming-Gwok Experienced
Zansho Experienced
Iuchi Wattu
Kokujin Inexperienced
The Dark Naga Experienced

3 Weakness Exposed
3 Sudden Movement
3 Demonstrating Technique
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 The Wrath of Osano-Wo
2 Fall Back!
2 Entrenched Position
1 Find Your Center
Elemental Adroitness
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Family Sword
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Brothers of Jade
3 Bounty Hunter
The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void
Ring of Water

 

Carlos Saez – Unicorn

The Golden Plains of the Unicorn

Dark Audience

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
3 Stables
2 Nexus of Lies
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Temple of Tengen
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced
3 Shinjo Sujikaro
1 Shinjo Tselu – exp2
3 Shinjo Yoshie
3 Utaku Sang-Ju
3 Shinjo Okiau
2 Iuchi Chiwa
Iuchi Karasu Inexperienced
Iuchi Wattu
Moto Ming-Gwok Experienced
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess
Shinjo Kinto Experienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent

3 Entrenched Position
3 Expensive Achievement
3 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
2 Advance Warning
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Coward!
2 Discretionary Valor
2 Kharmic Strike
2 Reprisal
2 Tactical Setback
2 The Crystal Tears
Creating Order

3 Justice of the Crane
3 Ominous Armor
2 Storm-Forged Blade
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan Experienced

False Ring of the Void
Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Jon Palmer – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

Akagi Sensei

3 Family Dojo
3 Heavy Infantry Dojo
3 Marketplace
3 Productive Mine
2 House of Prophecy
2 Shrine to Hachiman
2 General’s Hatamoto

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Kakita Ibara
3 Myuken
2 Daidoji Gensai
2 Daidoji Ujirou
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tamataka Experienced
Zansho Experienced

3 Advance Warning
3 Back to the Front
3 Deliberations
3 Unholy Strike
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 New Cavalry Tactics
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Versatile Army
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Enslaved Djinn
3 Expert Archers
3 Frontier Farmer
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Miguel Pinilla – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Political Standoff

3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Small-Time Bully
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Soken
3 Doji Katata
3 Doji Shirarou
3 Doji Soeka
2 Yasuki Jiro
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade

3 Block Supply Lines
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Entrenched Position
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Oppression
3 Ramifications
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Tactical Setback
3 The Turtle’s Shell
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Dying Remonstration
2 Sudden Movement
A Game of Dice

2 Kamalakar’s Harem

Ring of Earth

 

Nolan King – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

Changing the Game
Frost Dragon Festival

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Marketplace
3 Poorly Placed Garden
3 Productive Mine
2 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
1 House of Prophecy
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Soken
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Doji Dainagon
3 Doji Soeka
Doji Katata
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade
Doji Tatsuki Experienced

3 Block Supply Lines
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Entrenched Position
3 Imperial Summons
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Unholy Strike
2 Favors
2 Oppression
2 Tactical Setback
1 Advance Warning
1 Breaking the Rhythm
A Game of Dice

Blood of the Preserver Experienced

 

Melissa Bowers – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

Changing the Game

3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Poorly Placed Garden
3 Productive Mine
1 Counting House
1 Deep Harbor
The Turquoise Court
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Daidoji Soken
3 Doji Dainagnon
3 Doji Kurohime
3 Kakita Amiki
2 Doji Soeka
Asahina Kitiaru Experienced
Asahina Shigemitsu Experienced
Bayushi Kachiko Experienced CoM
Doji Hakuseki Experienced 3
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade
Doji Tatsuki Experienced

3 Delicate Gamble
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Entrenched Position
3 Favors
3 Flashy Technique
3 Imperial Summons
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Tactical Setback
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Wheels Within Wheels
A Game of Dice

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
Blood of the Preserver Experienced

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Thermon Welch – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Journey’s End Siege

3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Marketplace
3 Ashigaru Fort
2 Shrine to Hachiman
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Temple of Tengen
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Hiruma Itta
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Kakita Ibara
2 Daidoji Gensai
2 Doji Soeka
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless

3 Entrenched Position
3 Allied Efforts
2 Versatile Army
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Unholy Strike
2 Deliberations
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Contentious Terrain
2 The False Route
2 Sudden Movement
2 Fall Back
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Kalimpeh-jiak
3 Expert Archers
3 Incendiary Archers
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

Niklas Rinn – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

No Sensei

Dynasty

3 A Fever in the Blood

3 Small Time Bully
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
The Ivory Dojo

3 Armed Rice Farmer
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Bayushi Shizuka
2 Yogo Takashi
Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced 2
Bayushi Kachiko Experienced CoM
Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced
Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced
Shosuro Kameyoi Experienced
Iuchi Wattu

Fate

3 Flashy Technique
3 Unseemly Alliance
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Ramifications
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Oppression
2 Favors
A Game of Dice

Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan
Heart of Fudo Experienced 2

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Isaac Cynova – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Famous Bazaar
3 Family Dojo
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
2 House of Prophecy
1 Deep Harbor
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Gempachi
3 Daidoji Tametaka
Tsuruchi Inexperienced
Asukai, the Tireless
Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced
Zansho Experienced
The Shakash Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced 2
Iuchi Wattu

3 Back to the Front
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Sudden Movement
3 Unholy Strike
3 Advance Warning
3 Unsettling Gathering
2 Steal an Advantage
2 Deliberations
2 The Crystal Tears
1 Contentious Terrain
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Merchant Guard
2 Frontier Farmer
2 Sparrow Clan Aide
2 Chagatai’s Legion
Koan’s Staff

Ring of the Void
Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

 

Jon Knapik – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dynasty:

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Ujirou
2 Myokuen
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tametaka xp
The Shakash xp

3 General’s Hatamoto
3 Marketplace
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Yukihime’s Hot Spring
Oracle of the Void xp
The Emerald Dojo
Bamboo Harvesters xp

Fate:

3 Entrenched Position
3 Contentious Terrain
3 For the Fallen
3 The Turtle’s Shell
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
2 Back to the Front
2 Allied Efforts
2 Advance Warning
2 Unholy Strike
1 Unsettling Gathering
1 Lakeside Retreat
1 Suffer the Consequences
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Utaku’s Destiny
3 Khalimpek-jiak
Egg of Pan ku Experienced

Ring of Earth
Ring of Air

 

James Donnithorne -Tait – Phoenix
1 The Eternal Temple of the Phoenix

1 Riot in the Second City

3 School of Wizardy
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Silver Mine
2 Family Library
1 Counting House
1 Temple of Tengen
1 Bamboo Harvesters – exp
1 Oracle of the Void – exp

3 Isawa Hibana
3 Isawa Ikariya
3 Ninube Shiho
1 Asako Kaitoko – exp
1 Isawa Norimichi – exp
1 Shiba Iaimiko – exp
1 Iuchi Wattu
1 Iuchi Karasu – inexp
1 Moto Ming-Gwok – exp
1 Moshi Sasako – exp
1 Moshi Tomiko – exp
1 The Dark Naga – exp

3 Back to the Front
3 Unholy Strike
3 Sudden Movement
3 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Creating Order

3 Elephant Cavalry
3 Frontier Farmer
2 Ashigaru Spearmen

1 The Egg of P’an Ku – exp

3 Steal the Candle’s Flame
2 Fueling the Flames
2 Fire and Air
2 Searing Siege
3 Servitors of Stone
1 Yojimbo of Earth
1 Koan’s Whisper

1 Ring of the Void
1 Ring of Earth

 

Matthew Green – Unicorn

1 The Golden Plains of the Unicorn
1 Akikazu Sensei

1 Oracle of the Void – exp
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Stables
3 Traveling Market
2 Vengeful Populace
1 Counting House
2 Family Dojo
1 Colonial Harbor
2 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Bamboo Harvesters – exp

1 Shinjo Tselu – exp
1 Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess
1 Iuchi Karasu – inexp
1 Moto Ming-Gwok – exp
1 Iuchi Wattu
1 Shinjo Kinto – exp2
1 Tsiang, the Benevolent
3 Moto Paikao
3 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
3 Shinjo Okiau
3 Utaku Sakiko
1 Zansho – exp
1 The Shakash – exp

3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Versatile Army
1 A Game of Dice
1 Creating Order
3 Back to the Front
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Entrenched Position
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Lakeside Retreat
2 Determined Challenge
2 Fall Back!
2 Coward!

3 Spitting Llama

3 Ominous Armor
3 Justice of the Crane
1 Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – exp

1 Ring of Earth

 

Ryan Wallace – Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
No Sensei

3 Copper Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Deep Harbor
3 Suana Dojo
3 Famous Bazaar
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Matsu Agai
3 Matsu Miura
3 Matsu Tayuko
3 Matsu Ichimoko
3 Ikoma Yoshimoko
2 Akodo Daiken
2 Matsu Misato
Akodo Tsudoken Experienced 2
Matsu Nimuro Experienced 2
Akodo Dairuko Experienced 2
Akodo Kamina Experienced 2
Morito Inoue, the Scourge of the Plains

3 The Turtle’s Shell
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 For the Fallen
3 Fall Back!
3 Okura is Released
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Back to the Front
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Deliberations
2 Unsettling Gathering
A Game of Dice

3 Skeletal Troops
3 Kikage Zumi Initiates
3 Kalimpeh-jiak
3 Haramalei-do

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Roy Esquivel – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Vast Paddy Fields
3 Farmer’s Market
3 Ashigaru Fort
1 Counting House
1 Slanderer
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Bayushi Akane
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Yogo Takashi
3 Bayushi Jin-e
Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced

3 Oppression
3 Planted Evidence
3 Ramifications
3 Tactical Setback
3 Honor Replaces Rage
3 Deliberations
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Flashy Technique
2 Expensive Achievement
3 Uncertainty
3 Unholy Strike
2 The Legion’s Might

3 Kamalakar’s Harem

Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan Experienced

 

Randy Slaven: Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Suana Dojo
3 Copper Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Traveling Market
1 Deep Harbor
1 Secluded Shrine
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

Akodo Tsudoken Experienced 2
2 Matsu Misato
3 Matsu Miura
Morito Inoue, Scoruge of the Plains
3 Matsu Agai
Jikoji, Fist of Stone
3 Ikoma Yoshimoko
Akodo Uehara Experienced
Akodo Dairuko Experienced 2
2 Matsu Ryohei
3 Ikoma Ichimoko

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
3 Spearmen
3 Ashigaru Spearmen

Ancestral Armor of the Lion Clan

Ring of Earth
Ring of Water

3 Incapacitated
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 Back to the Front
3 Contentious Terrain
3 Unholy Strike
3 Sudden Movement
3 Determined Challenge
1 Lakeside Retreat
1 Unsettling Gathering
3 Coward!
1 For the Fallen
Creating Order

 

Will Abbott: Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
2 Marketplace
3 Small-Time Bully
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
1 The Ivory Dojo
1 Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
1 Coastal Pearl Bed

3 Daidoji Soken
2 Bayushi Shizuka
2 Doji Soeka
3 Doji Dainagon
1 Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced
3 Yasuki Jiro
3 Doji Shirarou
1 Bayushi Kachiko Experienced CoM
3 Otomo Demiyah
1 Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced

1 Ring of Earth

1 The Egg of P’an Ku Experienced
2 Kamalakar’s Harem

2 Block Supply Lines
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Ramifications
3 Favors
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Oppression
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Imperial Summons
3 Dying Remonstration
2 Planted Evidence
3 The Company You Keep
2 Faint Praise
A Game of Dice

 

Armando Hernandez – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience

3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Family Dojo
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Ujirou
2 Doji Soeka
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Zansho Experienced
The Shakash Experienced
Tsuruchi Inexperienced

3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Unholy Strike
2 Deliberations
2 Lonely Battlefield
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Fall Back
2 Versatile Army
2 Sudden Movement
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Entrenched Position
2 Unsettling Gathering
1 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

3 Spearmen
3 Spitting Llama
3 Expert Archers

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

 

David Toledano – Crane
The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience

3 Humble House
3 Marketplace
3 Jade pearl Inn
3 Productive Mine
2 Fudoist Temple
1 Deep Harbor
The Emerald Dojo
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
2 General’s Hatamoto
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Minikui no Oni
3 Ogre Bushi
Tochiko, the Jagged Tusk
Moshi Tomiko Experienced
Akodo Tsudoken Experienced 2
Asako Chukage Experienced 2
The Shakash Experienced
Daigotsu Arakan Experienced
Ichiro Otani
Nishoji, the Steel-Eyed
Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced
Hiruma Nikaru Experienced 2
The Dark Naga Experienced
Iuchi Wattu

3 Strength of the Bear
3 Lakeside Retreat
3 The Tale of Disgraced
3 Absolution
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Fall Back
2 Kharmic Strike
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Back to the Front
2 Advance Warning
2 Holding Cells
Creating Order

3 Ominous Armor
3 Family Sword
3 Justice of the Crane
2 Fortune’s Charm

Ring of Earth
Ring of Air

 

Case Lopez – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Marketplace
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Family Dojo
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Temple of Tengen
Oracle of the Void Experienced

3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Kakita Ibara
3 Myuken
2 Daidoji Tametaka
2 Daidoji Soken
2 Daidoji Kinta
2 Daidoji Gensai
2 Doji Soeka
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Asukai, the Tireless

3 Sudden Movement
3 Entrenched Position
3 Unholy Strike
2 Fall Back
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 The False Route
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Back to the Front
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Merchant Guard
2 Bounty Hunter
2 Frontier Farmer
2 Ashigaru Spearmen
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Jace Furches – Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

Dynasty:

3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Poorly Placed Garden
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
3 Productive Mine
2 Yukihime’s Hot Spring
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced

3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Doji Shirarow
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Doji Soeka
3 Daidoji Soken
3 Daidoji Kinta
Suzume, Shinde the Final Blade
Doji Makoto, the Smiling Blade
Iuchi Wattu

Fate:

3 Discretionary Valor
3 Soul’s Sacrifice
3 Unholy Strike
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Tactical Setback
3 Suffer the Consequences
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Entrenched Position
2 Uncertainty
2 Advance Warning
2 The Crystal Tears
2 The False Route
2 Merchant Patronage
Creating Order
A Game of Dice

Ring of Earth

 

Anthony Lawrence: Lion

The Honorable Garrison of the Lion
Satoru Sensei

3 Suana Dojo
3 Traveling Market
3 Copper Mine
3 Fudoist Temple
3 Jade Pearl Inn
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs

3 Akodo Kenaro
3 Matsu Agai
3 Matsu Miura
3 Ikoma Yoshimoko
3 Ikoma Ichimoko
2 Matsu Misato
Akodo Kano Experienced
Akodo Uehara Experienced
Akodo Dairuko Experienced 2
Akodo Kamina Experienced
Kaiu Esumi Experienced
Zansho Experienced
Jikoji, the Fist of Stone

3 Death of the Winds
3 Marshal Your Strength
3 Coward!
2 Unholy Strike
2 Determined Challenge
2 Incapacitated
2 Back To The Front
2 Fall Back!
2 Sudden Movement
2 Entrenched Postition
2 The Crystal Tears
2 The Turtle’s Shell
Creating Order

3 Sparrow Clan Aide
3 Kikage Zumi Initiates
2 Watch Commander
Koan’s Staff

Ring of Water
Ring of Earth
Ring of Air

 

Nathaniel Robinson: Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

2 Rampant Paranoia

2 Nexus of Lies
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Deep Harbor
3 Marketplace
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
2 Poorly Placed Gardens
The Turquoise Court
1 Counting House
1 House of Exotic Goods

2 Doji Dainagon
3 Doji Katata
3 Doji Soeka
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Soken
3 Daidoji Ujirou
Doji Makoto Experienced
Doji Tatsuki Experienced
Doji Hakuseki Experienced 3

3 Disciples of Ganesh
3 Sparrow Clan Aide
Ancestral Armor of the Crane

Ring of the Void
Ring of Air
Ring of Earth

3 Delicate Gamble
3 Block Supply Lines
2 Wheels Within Wheels
3 Entrenched Position
3 Discretionary Valor
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Encircled Terrain
3 Return to Action
3 Advanced Warning

 

Rich Bowers-Dean: Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane

Changing the Game

3 Famous Bazaar
3 Kabuki Theater Troupe
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Marketplace
1 Secluded Shrine
The Turquoise Court
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House

3 Daidoji Soken
3 Doji Etsuki
3 Doji Katata
2 Doji Razan
3 Doji Soeka
2 Doji Kurohime
Asahina Kitaru Experienced
Asahina Shigemitsu Experienced
Doji Hakuseki Experienced 3
Doji Hoturi Inexperienced
Doji Makoto Experienced
Doji Tatsuki Experienced
Suzume Shindo, the Final Blade

Ancestral Armor of the Crane Clan
3 Blessed Sword
Blood of the Preserver Experienced
3 Justice of the Crane

Ring of the Void

A Game of Dice
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Come One at a Time
3 Discretionary Valor
2 Encircled Terrain
3 Flashy Technique
3 Sanctioned Duel
2 Entrenched Position
2 Favors
2 Inexplicable Challenge
2 Absolution
2 Merchant Patronage
3 Thoughtless Sacrifice

 

Angus Campbell: Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion
No Sensei

3 Geisha House
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Small Time Bully
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void Experienced

Bayushi Nitoshi Experienced
Bayushi Kachiko Experienced COM
Shosuro Kameyoi Experienced
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Yogo Hanami
3 Yogo Takashi

3 Favors
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Ramifications
3 Oppression
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Tactical Setback
3 Imperial Summons
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Flashy Technique
3 Treachery and Deceit
A Game of Dice

3 Kamalakar’s Harem

RIng of Earth

 

Case Kiyonaga: Crane
The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Dark Audience
1 Family Dojo
2 Shrine to Hachiman
3 Productive Mine
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Marketplace
2 House of Prophecy
The Emerald Doko
Bamboo Harvesters

3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Gensai
2 Kakita Ujirou
2 Daidoji Tametaka
2 Daidoji Tobei
2 Doji Soeka
Asukai, the Tireless
Daidoji Tametaka exp
The Shakash

3 Unholy Strike
3 New Cav Tactics
2 Fearful Volley
2 Fall Back
2 Thoughtless Sacrifice
2 Coward!
2 Sudden Movement
2 The Turtle’s Shell
2 Versatile Army
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 The Crystal Tears
1 Deliberations
1 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

2 Long-Range Scouts
2 Commander’s Steed
2 Expert Archers
1 Legulus’s Legion
1 Storm-Forged Blade

Ring of Void
Ring of Air
Ring of Water
Ring of Earth
Jethro Poole-Knight: Crane

Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Marketplace
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Heavy Infantry Dojo
3 Nexus of Lies
3 House of Prophecy
1 Counting House
1 House of Exotic Goods
1 Temple of Tengen
1 Jade Works

3 Kakita Ibara
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Kinta
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidjoji Gensai
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced 2
Asukai the Tireless

3 Ashigaru Spearmen
3 Expert Archers
3 Incendiary Archers
1 Koans Staff

Ring of Void
Ring of Air

3 Pack Tactics
3 A Champions Tactics
3 Fearful Volley
3 Fall Back
3 Coward!
3 Sudden Movement
3 Unsettling Gathering
2 Incapacitated
2 Lakeside Retreat
2 Higher Ground
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

 

Case Lopez: Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

3 Marketplace
3 Famous Bazaar
3 Nexus of Lies
2 Farmer’s Market
1 Counting House
1 Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
1 Oracle of the Void Experienced
1 Temple of Tengen

3 Myuken
3 Daidoji Ujirou
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Kakita Ibara
2 Daidoji Kinta
2 Doji Soken
3 Daidoji Tanshi
2 Daidoji Soeka
1 Asukai, the Tireless
1 Daidoji Tametaka Experienced

3 Entrenched Position
3 Back to the Front
3 Unholy Strike
3 Sudden Movement
2 Contentious Terrain
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Fall Back!
2 The Tale of the Disgraced
2 Breaking the Rhythm
2 The False Route
1 A Game of Dice
1 Creating Order

3 Frontier Farmer
3 Ashigaru Spearmen
2 Bounty Hunter
1 Koan’s Staff

1 Ring of the Void
1 Ring of Earth
1 Ring of Air

 

Hernan Bocaz: Mantis

The Fruitful Port of the Mantis
No Sensei

3 Nexus of Lies
3 Kobune Port
3 House of Prophecy
3 Deeds and Words
2 Secluded Outpost
2 Merchant Atoll
2 The Breeding Ground
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Temple of Tengen

3 Yoritomo Ichido
3 Yoritomo Matsuo
3 Yoritomo Tonogi
3 Yoritomo Toganin
3 Yoritomo Mikaru
1 Tsuruchi Inexperienced
1 Yoritomo Minori Experienced
1 Okazaki, Breaker of Wills
1 Yoritomo Kanaye Experienced
1 Yoritomo Yashinko Experienced

3 Ivory Magistrate Outpost
3 Breaking the Rhythm
3 Entrenched Position
3 The Tale of the Disgraced
3 Versatile Army
2 Two Steady Breaths
2 Sleight of Hand
2 The Crystal Tears
2 Planted Evidence
2 Holding Cell
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Bounty Hunter
3 Akodo Kaiken
3 Justice of the Crane
3 Storm Forged Blade

1 Ring of Void

 

Jason Aken: Crane

The Exquisite Palace of the Crane
Akagi Sensei

Oracle of the Void Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
3 Nexus of Lies
3 Productive Mine
3 Family Dojo
3 Marketplace
2 Famous Bazaar
2 Roaming Caravan
3 General’s Hatamoto

Asukai, the Tireless
The Shakash Experienced
Daidoji Tametaka Experienced
Zansho Experienced
3 Daidoji Tanshi
3 Daidoji Tametaka
3 Daidoji Gensai
3 Myuken
3 Daidoji Kinta

3 Entrenched Position
3 Unholy Strike
3 Incapacitated
3 New Cavalry Tactics
3 Strategic Withdrawal
2 Advanced Warning
2 Deliberations
2 Steal an Advantage
2 The Crystal Tears
Creating Order
A Game of Rice

3 Band of Brothers
3 Spitting Llama
3 Merchant Guard
3 Expert Archers

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void
Ring of Air

 

Adam Carey – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

3 A Fever in the Blood

3 Small Time Bully
3 Jade Pearl Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters – Experienced

3 Armed Rice Farmer
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Bayushi Akane
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Yogo Takashi
1 Iuchi Wattu
Bayushi Nitoshi, the Poison Mask – Experienced 2
Bayushi Kachiko – Experienced CoM
Bayushi Nitoshi – Experienced
Shosuro Kameyoi – Experienced

3 Flashy Technique
3 Unseemly Alliance
3 Delicate Gamble
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Mercantile Conflict
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Tactical Setback
3 Block Supply Lines
3 Ramifications
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Oppression
2 Favors
A Game of Dice

Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan – Experienced
Heart of Fudo – Experienced 2

Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Arthur Paranhos – Unicorn
The Golden Plains of the Unicorn
Akikazu Sensei

3 Travelling Market
3 Stables
3 Nexus of Lies
2 Famous Bazaar
2 General’s Hatamoto
1 Yukihime’s Hot Springs
1 Counting House
Bamboo Harvesters Experienced
Oracle of the Void – Experienced

3 Moto Okano
3 Iuchi Chiwa
3 Moto Ulagan
3 Moto Daiken
2 Utaku Hyo-Yeon
2 Moto Alagh
1 Iuchi Wattu
Iuchi Karasu – Inexperienced
Moto Naleesh, the Living Goddess – Experienced
The Shakash – Experienced
Shinjo Kinto – Experienced 2
Moto Ming-Gwok – Experienced
The Dark Naga – Experienced
Tsiang, the Benevolent

3 Versatile Army
3 Okura is released
3 Advance Warning
3 Unholy Strike
3 Breaking the Rhythm
2 Unsettling Gathering
2 Discretionary Valor
2 Expensive Achievement
2 Lakeside Retreat
A Game of Dice
Creating Order

3 Khalimpeh-jiak
2 Spitting Llama
2 Searing Siege
2 Deafening Thunder
2 Sailor’s Warning
Ancestral Armor of the Unicorn Clan – Experienced
The Egg of P’an Ku – Experienced

Ring of Air
Ring of Earth
Ring of the Void

 

Ian Wight – Scorpion

The Shadowed Estate of the Scorpion

Frost Dragon Festival

3 Brilliant Cascade Inn
3 Exquisite Silk Works
3 Geisha House
3 Jade Pearl Inn
2 Small-­Time Bully
1 Counting House
Oracle of the Void ­ – Experienced
Bamboo Harvesters ­ – Experienced

3 Bayushi Jin-­e
3 Bayushi Shizuka
3 Shosuro Hotaka
3 Shosuro Takazaki
3 Yogo Takashi
2 Bayushi Akane
2 Otomo Demiyah
Shosuro Kameyoi – Experienced
Bayushi Kachiko ­- Experienced CoM
Bayushi Nitoshi­ – Experienced

3 Deliberations
3 Encircled Terrain
3 Inexplicable Challenge
3 Oppression
3 Planted Evidence
3 Ramifications
3 Strategic Withdrawal
3 Uncertainty
3 Unholy Strike
2 Flashy Technique
2 Tactical Setback
2 Mercantile Conflict
1 Block Supply Lines
A Game of Dice

3 Kamalakar’s Harem
Ancestral Armor of the Scorpion Clan ­ – Experienced

Ring of Earth

3 thoughts on “Ivory Edition Decklists #6 – All The T2 Decks Edition

Leave a Reply